Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm4d left
Custom Bid for Services - AS PER TENDER Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products
9806719
GEM/2026/B/7961653
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - AS PER TENDER
Bastar, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - AS PER TENDER Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | PRASHANT SHARMA 494001,NMDC STEELLIMITED C/o NMDC Iron & Steel Plant Nagarnar, postboxno.2 Jagdalpur, Dist.Bastar, CG 494001 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9806719.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787659034.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787659047.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.57 MB
1787659055.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.57 MB
1787659061.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.57 MB
1787659065.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.57 MB
1787659072.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.57 MB
1787659080.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.57 MB
1787659086.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.57 MB
1787659088.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.57 MB
1787659096.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.57 MB
1787659159.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
1787659167.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.57 MB
1787659185.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
1787659206.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].