Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Engagement of Manpower on Contractual Basis for Local Area Deployment and Supervision in Chemistry Department at NTPC Kahalgaon; Engagement of Manpower on Contractual Basis for Local Area Deployment and ..
9835070
GEM/2026/B/7986073
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Engagement of Manpower on Contractual Basis for Loca
Bhagalpur, Bihar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Engagement of Manpower on Contractual Basis for Local Area Deployment and Supervision in Chemistry Department at NTPC Kahalgaon; Engagement of Manpower on Contractual Basis for Local Area Deployment and .. | Abinash Barui 813214,Kahalgaon Super Thermal Power Project P.O. KAHALGAON STP BHAGALPUR 813214 KAHALGAON | 1 | - |
DGM, USSC, WR-II, NTPC Limited, Ministry of Power, (Kale Jaya Venu Ragava Srikar)
₹1 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835070.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788327728.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.90 MB
1788327740.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.06 MB
ATC_3ced0726-0ff6-458b-b03d1788327869809_buyer11.ntpc.vskp-cpg1.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .