Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LI₹43.8 LAccepted-AOC PLOT NO 1237 NEAR SIVA MANDIR BOMIKHAL MANCHESWAR BHUBANESWAR 751010 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751010 | ₹43.8 L Quoted ₹3.85 | LI | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L1₹3.85Rejected-Finance NOT SPECIFIED MENTIONED AS AT EXPER ARV PO | ₹3.85 | L1 | Rejected-Finance Looser in the Lottery |
| 3 | L1₹3.85Rejected-Finance LIG 289 BARAMUNDA HOUSING BOARD COLONY BARAMUNDA BHUBANESWAR BHUBANESWAR ORISSA 751003 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751003 | ₹3.85 | L1 | Rejected-Finance Looser in the Lottery |
| 4 | L1₹3.85Rejected-Finance | ₹3.85 | L1 | Rejected-Finance Looser in the Lottery |
| 5 | L1₹3.85Rejected-Finance | ₹3.85 | L1 | Rejected-Finance Looser in the Lottery |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Herald Manpower And Placemnet Services L1 | Green Circle Environment Pvt. Ltd. L4 | ABHIRAM CARETAKING AND EXPERT SERVICES L1 | MAA TARINI SECURITY SERVICES L1 | ACTIVE SECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE SEVICES L1 | RELIABLE SECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE SERVICES ORISSA PRIVATE LIMITED (DIRECTOR.JAGABANDHU SAMAL) L2 | SUMEET SECURITY SERVICE L2 | Neta Security Services Private limited L3 | Binori Caretaking Pvt Ltd. L1 | BB COMMUNICATION HUMAN RESOURCES AND DEVELOPMENT PRIVATE LIMITED L1 | Jagannath Placement & Security Services Private Limited L3 | BIG TREE RESOURCE MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED L1 | M/S E 1 SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED L1 | Bimlraj Outsourcing Pvt. Ltd. L1 | G.MANJU SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Providing Manpower Services such as Assistant (Skilled)- 6 Nos., Attendant (Semi-Skilled)- 10 Nos. for the O/o/ the Water Resourcs Department, Rajiv Bhawan, Bhubaneswar for the year 2025-26 & 2026-27. | 1 | Nos | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest | 1,19,006.89 ₹1,19,006.89 | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest | 1,19,006.88 ₹1,19,006.88 | 1,19,006.88 ₹1,19,006.88 | 1,19,006.89 ₹1,19,006.89 | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest | 1,19,006.89 ₹1,19,006.89 | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹30.9 L
EMD Value
₹30,920
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Additional Secretary
Additional Secretary, O/o The Water Resources Department, Rajiv Bhawan Bhubaneswar
Manpower Services
2026_WTRD_124676_1
02/2025-26
Open Tender
Human Resources Supply
Percentage
425 days
The site is loacted in Rajiv Bhawan
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹6,000
Yes
₹30,920
Yes
18 May 2026
17 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
17 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
17 Jan 2026
Providing Manpower Services such as Assistant (Skilled)- 6 Nos., Attendant (Semi-Skilled)- 10 Nos. for the O/o/ the Water Resourcs Department, Rajiv Bhawan, Bhubaneswar for the year 2025-26 & 2026-27.
stage.html
html • 0.08 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
finance_576143.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
BidDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.52 MB
BOQ_576143.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].