Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹128.88Accepted-Finance | ₹128.88 | L1 | Accepted-Finance Ekal Nivida |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | vidhya sindhu foods L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 2 Inch GI Pipe | 1 | KG | 128.88 ₹128.88 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
28 Sept 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO RAHATGARH
Ward 06 Rahatgarh
Supply Of 2 Inch GI Pipe For Water Supply In Water Supply Branch Nagar Pari-shad Rahatgarh
2024_UAD_369537_1
744 Pipe
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
7 days
Rahatgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,000
12 Aug 2026
13 Sept 2024
30 Sept 2024
13 Sept 2024
28 Sept 2024
13 Sept 2024
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].