Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.1 LQualified A 17 3 SECOND FLOOR GROVER MANSION ASAF ALI ROAD DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0008973 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | ₹3.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.0 LQualified 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | ₹5.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Packing Jointing
9462144
GEM/2026/B/7659055
Two Packet Bid
LP steam joint non Metalic,LP steam joint non Metalic,LP steam joint non Metalic,HP Steam joint Met
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
20%
name, The kisan sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Puranpur, Account No., 11179915117, IFSC Code, SBIN0001113, Bank Name, State Bank of India, Branch address, Puranpur, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid.
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LP steam joint non Metalic | LP steam joint non Metalic size 1by32inch Ferolite Make | 30 | KG | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 2 | LP steam joint non Metalic | LP steam joint non Metalic size 1by8inch Ferolite Make | 500 | KG | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 3 | LP steam joint non Metalic | LP steam joint non Metalic size 1by16inch Ferolite Make | 100 | KG | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 4 | HP Steam joint Metalic | HP Steam joint Metalic Size 1by8inch Ferrolite Make | 150 | KG | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 5 | HP Steam joint Metalic | HP Steam joint Metalic Size 1by16inch Ferrolite Make | 30 | KG | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 6 | HP Steam joint Metalic | HP Steam joint Metalic Size 1by32inch Ferrolite Make | 15 | KG | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 7 | Graphite Grease Packing Non Metalic | Graphite Grease Packing Non Metalic 20mm Ferrolite Make | 10 | KG | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 8 | Graphite Grease Packing Non Metalic | Graphite Grease Packing Non Metalic 25mm Ferrolite Make | 5 | KG | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 9 | Graphite Grease Packing Non Metalic | Graphite Grease Packing Non Metalic 10mm Ferrolite Make | 40 | KG | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 10 | Graphite Grease Packing Non Metalic | Graphite Grease Packing Non Metalic 12mm Ferrolite Make | 50 | KG | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9462144.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.38 MB
packingjointingwork_2026-06-12-17-00-52_3337b56f7f264ff70e51cfa06d6c344e.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-12-17-00-52_0c1c841a2a1f377a0297e40560409a62.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
PackinTerm_0dd77dc9-f8f9-4764-bbed1781266657789_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
PWORKSCOP_16e2227f-2b50-462f-b9f41781266831528_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].