Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25.8 L
EMD Value
₹32,200
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Assistance in operation of valves pumps and dosing of chemicals for day to day supply of drinking water to the colonies under Ghugus Sub Area Wani Area for period of 365 days Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9830016
GEM/2026/B/7981542
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Assistance in operation of valves pumps and dosing of chemicals for day t
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Assistance in operation of valves pumps and dosing of chemicals for day to day supply of drinking water to the colonies under Ghugus Sub Area Wani Area for period of 365 days Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Jamandlamudi Sachin 442505,Regional Stores, WCL P.O.GHUGUS COLLIERY Distt | 1 | - |
SO Civil, WCL NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA, COAL INDIA LIMITED, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (Jamandlamudi Sachin)
₹32,200
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830016.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788262828.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788262840.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.45 MB
1788262846.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1788262853.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788262861.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1788262870.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].