Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm4d left
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Karat Meter; redlands Karat Meter; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Quarterly; Yes
9807478
GEM/2026/B/7962320
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Karat Meter; redlands Karat Meter; Annual Maintenance C
Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Karat Meter; redlands Karat Meter; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Quarterly; Yes | Ramesh Paulsamy 620001,O/othe Asst. Commissionerof Customs Customs Division No.1 Williams Road, Cantonment Tiruchirappalli-620001. | 1 | - |
ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, O/o The Commissioner Of Customs (prev) Trichy, Department of Revenue, Central Board of Excise and Customs, (CBEC), Ministry of Finance, (Ramesh Paulsamy)
Exempted
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9807478.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787663799.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1787663922.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1787664349.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].