Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10,001Qualified 332 3 JAI SINGH PURA MATHURA MATHURA MATHURA UTTAR PRADESH 281003 | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281003 | ₹10,001 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10,005Qualified VILLAGE NAGAL LAKHAN KHAN PENGHORE NAGAL KHAN KUMHER BHARATPUR RAJASTHAN 321201 UDYAM RJ 06 0012104 | BHARATPUR | RAJASTHAN | 321201 | ₹10,005 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹10,010Qualified | ₹10,010 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹9,794
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Measurement of Tower Foot Earthing Resistance Surge Impedance of EHV Line Towers of 400 KV S/C Manth-Muradnagar Line; Transmission Line under E400 kv sub; Service Provi..
9233943
GEM/2026/B/7454202
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Measurement of Tow
Uttar Pradesh; Mathura
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Measurement of Tower Foot Earthing Resistance Surge Impedance of EHV Line Towers of 400 KV S/C Manth-Muradnagar Line; Transmission Line under E400 kv sub; Service Provi.. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
28 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9233943.pdf
GEM_BID
1776503624.pdf
OTHER
1776503628.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776503624.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1776503628.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].