Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LQualified MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250110 INDIA UDYAM UP 56 0008622 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250110 | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LQualified GF MAWANA OPP GOVT HOSPITAL HASTINAPUR ROAD VILLAGE TOWN CITY MAWANA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250401 INDIA | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250401 | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified SINGH MAHKAR VILLAGE ANTWARA TEHSIL KHATAULI KHATAULI KHATAULI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251201 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251201 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV Substation Sector- 66 Noida; Power Transformer; No
9119460
GEM/2026/B/7354635
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV Substation S
GeM Contract
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | monthly | - | - | 164155.46 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 May 2026
13 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687754198140.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9119460.pdf
GEM_BID
1773401334.pdf
OTHER
1773401376.pdf
OTHER
1773401389.pdf
OTHER
1773401395.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773401334.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1773401376.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
1773401389.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1773401395.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].