Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹92,485Qualified 55 3 BIMAN NAGAR KAIKHALI KOLKATA 700052 KAIKHALI MAIN ROAD KAIKHALI KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700052 UDYAM WB 10 0001658 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700052 | ₹92,485 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹93,612Qualified 55 3 ASHIRBAD APTT BIMAN NAGAR KAIKHALI RAJARHAT GOPALPUR 24 PARGANAS NORTH WEST BENGAL 700052 UDYAM WB 14 0000761 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700052 | ₹93,612 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹95,478Qualified JAGANNATH BARI ROAD TRIPURA WEST WEST TRIPURA TRIPURA 799001 | WEST TRIPURA | TRIPURA | 799001 | ₹95,478 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified AB 262 1ST FLOOR SECTOR I SALT LAKE KOLKATA 700064 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700064 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 52 FOUNTAIN STATIONERS FOUNTAIN STATIONERS 52 WIPATA HOUSE BOMANJI LANE MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
MULTIFUNCTION LASER PRINTER A4 SIZE
TONER CARTRIDGE
650VA UPS
HP ALL IN ONE DESKTOP
PHOTOCOPIER PAPER A4 SIZE 75 GSM
9088119
GEM/2026/B/7328071
Two Packet Bid
MULTIFUNCTION LASER PRINTER A4 SIZE,TONER CARTRIDGE,650VA UPS,HP ALL IN ONE DESKTOP,PHOTOCOPIER PAP
West Bengal; 24 Paraganas North
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
10%
Exempted
Yes
28 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MULTIFUNCTION LASER PRINTER A4 SIZE | As per the attached specification | 1 | each | Sukumar Makhal 700064,EE(C)KCD-3 CGO COMPLEX,3 RD FLOOR, F-W ING DF-BLOCK, SALT-LAKE KOLKATA-700064 | 15 | |
| 2 | TONER CARTRIDGE | As per the attached specification | 2 | each | Sukumar Makhal 700064,EE(C)KCD-3 CGO COMPLEX,3 RD FLOOR, F-W ING DF-BLOCK, SALT-LAKE KOLKATA-700064 | 15 | |
| 3 | 650VA UPS | As per the attached specification | 2 | each | Sukumar Makhal 700064,EE(C)KCD-3 CGO COMPLEX,3 RD FLOOR, F-W ING DF-BLOCK, SALT-LAKE KOLKATA-700064 | 15 | |
| 4 | HP ALL IN ONE DESKTOP | As per the attached specification | 1 | each | Sukumar Makhal 700064,EE(C)KCD-3 CGO COMPLEX,3 RD FLOOR, F-W ING DF-BLOCK, SALT-LAKE KOLKATA-700064 | 15 | |
| 5 | PHOTOCOPIER PAPER A4 SIZE 75 GSM | As per the attached specification | 2 | each | Sukumar Makhal 700064,EE(C)KCD-3 CGO COMPLEX,3 RD FLOOR, F-W ING DF-BLOCK, SALT-LAKE KOLKATA-700064 | 15 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9088119.pdf
GEM_BID
specification_document_2026-03-06-20-13-41_b3362ea9936afc468163c4bb4435b857.pdf
BOQ
boq_2026-03-06-20-13-42_268f711f5b0e7ae7b660a67cf25a2aac.csv
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].