Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹85,100
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Manpower responsible for monitoring of Door to Door MRF operations and execution of IEC and SBCC activities; MRF operations which will include dry waste processing such as baling shredding and establishi..
9815821
GEM/2026/B/7969540
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Manpower responsible for monitoring of Door to Door
Sambhal, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹21 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Manpower responsible for monitoring of Door to Door MRF operations and execution of IEC and SBCC activities; MRF operations which will include dry waste processing such as baling shredding and establishi.. | Krishan Gopal 202421,NAGAR PANCHAYAT BABRALA | 1 | - |
Executive Officer, NAGAR PANCHAYAT BABRALA,SAMBHAL, (Na)
₹85,100
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9815821.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787840776.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1787840783.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .