Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹15.2 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹15.2 LRejected-Finance VPO CHANELI YAMUNANAGAR 135001 | YAMUNA NAGAR | YAMUNA NAGAR | HARYANA | 135001 | ₹15.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹15.3 LRejected-Finance HSVP PANCHKULA | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | 133301 | ₹15.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 4 | L4₹17.8 LRejected-Finance 464 21 NEW ANAJ MANDI TOHANA 125120 | FATEHABAD | HARYANA | 125120 | ₹17.8 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
Tender Value
₹19.7 L
EMD Value
₹39,240
Closing Date
30 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
DINESH GABA
Yamuna Nagar PHED No.2
Yamuna Nagar Town Construction of silt catcher pits at various sites where open Drain Nallah of Municipal Corporation is connected with existing sewer line of Public Health Engineering Sub Division No. 1 Yamuna Nagar, under District Plan
2026_HRY_534677_1
20261BD40912 E238 429F B606 B153C09A1680548PUH
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
Yamunanagar
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹39,240
Yes
1 Sept 2026
9 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1H.S.R. Items | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of silt catcher pits at various sites where open Drain/Nallah of Municipal Corporation is connected with existing sewer line and all other works contingent thereto.` | - | Nos | 19,70,583.83 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
BOQ_613758.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
0D2BV6Z171782.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.28 MB
corri5.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
IMG_0001.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].