Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LQualified D20 TECHNO FABRICATORS INDIA PVT LTD D 20 INDUSTRIAL AREA PARTAPUR PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0003878 09AAACT8440N1ZU R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.9 LQualified | ₹2.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.2 LQualified B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹3.2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; CS trash Plate on conversion base as per drawing Ci Scrapper Discharge on conversion basis and Ci Scrapper top on conversion basis All as per drawing; Consumables to be provided by service p..
9366225
GEM/2026/B/7573181
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; CS trash Plate on conversion base as per
Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; CS trash Plate on conversion base as per drawing Ci Scrapper Discharge on conversion basis and Ci Scrapper top on conversion basis All as per drawing; Consumables to be provided by service p.. | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9366225.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1779434969.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.82 MB
1779434973.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.82 MB
trashplate_d4b2b7b7-c820-4964-a08b1779435030456_buycon47.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.82 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].