Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | 10 | ₹6,510 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ARORA BROS MEDILINKERS | 10 | ₹5,088 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | KANDA ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹5,760 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | DEEKNISC SERVICES & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 5 | ₹5,130 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | NUYOS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 5 | ₹1,584 |
Tender Value
₹42,475
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Drugs and
9253140
GEM/2026/B/7471520
Two Packet Bid
Gliclazide 80 Mg Tab,Rifaximine 400mg Tab,Salbutamol 2 Mg Tab,Scrotal Suspensory,Serratiopeptidase
Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
4 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gliclazide 80 Mg Tab | 7,000 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 2 | Rifaximine 400mg Tab | 600 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 3 | Salbutamol 2 Mg Tab | 1,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 4 | Scrotal Suspensory | 30 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 5 | Serratiopeptidase 10 Mg Tab | 2,400 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 6 | Sertraline 50 Mg Tab | 3,600 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 7 | Sevelamer 800 Mg Tab | 1,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 8 | Sevelamer 400 Mg Tab | 1,500 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 9 | Sildenafil Citrate 50 Mg Tab | 1,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 10 | Sodium Valproate 300 Mg Tab | 1,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9253140.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
tech_08_ec-3_2026-04-24-09-33-53_2d724a004208fde93844182027612bd4.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-04-24-09-33-53_9e4c641436adbdba6c47aecfd1ba6fae.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].