Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LQualified 5 SHRIRAM RING ROAD RAJENDRA NAGAR KOLHAPUR MAHARASHTRA 416004 | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 416004 | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LQualified 00 SHIV NAGAR COLONY PAHARGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 UDYAM UP 24 0062094 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.9 LQualified | ₹1.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero
Mahindra TUV300; 2023; 25
000- 50
000 kms; A/C; 24
9185677
GEM/2026/B/7411091
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero, Mahindra TUV300; 2
Uttar Pradesh; Pratapgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero | - | - | - |
| Mahindra TUV300; 2023; 25 | - | - | - |
| 000- 50 | - | - | - |
| 000 kms; A/C; 24 | - | - | - |
SUB-DIVISION OFFICER, 220 KV S/S, BHUPIAMAU, KATRA MEDNIGANJ, PRATAPGARH 230131, (Mohd Zakaria Ansari)
Exempted
Yes
20 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9185677.pdf
GEM_BID
1775120636.pdf
OTHER
1775120650.pdf
OTHER
1775120657.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775120636.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1775120650.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1775120657.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].