Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 10:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Soil; Buyer to use custom filter to input technical specification of the product/material so that service provider may provide price offering accordingly; Number; Chemical
9786028
GEM/2026/B/7943903
Two Packet Bid
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Soil; Buyer to use custom filter to in
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Soil; Buyer to use custom filter to input technical specification of the product/material so that service provider may provide price offering accordingly; Number; Chemical | BETUL | 35 | - |
CWE, CWE AIR FORCE NAGPUR, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Rupesh Chakraborty)
₹50,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9786028.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .