Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.0 L
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Rajeev Kumar (Sr. DGM/NOC)
RailTel Corporation of India Limited, Northern Region office, 6th Floor, Block III, Delhi IT Park, Shastri Park, Delhi-110053
Hiring one commercial SUV Scorpio Bolero Safari or similar 7 seater with driver and fuel for RailTel OFC maintenance Lucknow section 24x7 2500 KM monthly for two years extendable by one year via GeM
2026_RTCIL_849849_1
GEM/2026/B/7981316
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Fixed-rate
730 days
Lucknow Local-Area-LMC, HQ- Lucknow Local, UP
Please refer Tender documents.
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹0
₹24,000
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.31 MB
ITB.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.50 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .