Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
EMD Value
₹19,824
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Reducing the moisture particulate to under 1000 ppm of Fire Resistant Fluid - Fyrquel EHC-46N (20M3) using External Purification Unit Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Services of Power Generator(DG-Set) Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2)
9799514
GEM/2026/B/7955401
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Reducing the moisture particulate to under 1000 ppm of Fire Resistant Flu
Chengalpattu, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹3.0 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Reducing the moisture particulate to under 1000 ppm of Fire Resistant Fluid - Fyrquel EHC-46N (20M3) using External Purification Unit Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Services of Power Generator(DG-Set) Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | - | - |
Scientific Officer - F, PFBR KALPAKKAM, Department of Atomic Energy, BHARATIYA NABHIKIYA VIDYUT NIGAM Limited, PMO, (Jaywant Kumar Nishad)
₹19,824
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9799514.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787907508.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1787564474.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787564480.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787564546.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
1787907497.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
413FTENDER_e85487b6-de74-4982-8a4d1787907663305_jaywant.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].