Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹40,280
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 9:30 pmDue today
Public Works Department
G Raju
08162272479
Annual Maintenance of Bagepalli-Halaguru road to Blind school approach road Via Siddhaganga village (SH-94) From CH0.00 to0.50KM for the year 2026-27 in Tumkur taluk (Total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
PWD/2026-27/RD/WORK_INDENT40796
PWD/2026-27/RD/WORK_INDENT40796
Open
Roads
Electronic Documents, First(One Cover)
PWD Division Office Tumkuru
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
Annual Maintenance of Bagepalli-Halaguru road to Blind school approach road Via Siddhaganga village (SH-94) From CH0.00 to0.50KM for the year 2026-27 in Tumkur taluk (Total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Road Marking with Hot Applied Thermoplastic Compound with Reflectorising Glass Beads on Bituminous Surface - Providing and laying of hot applied thermoplastic compound 2.5 mm thick including ref...
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
KW -1 40796.doc
Tender Document • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].