Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Deputy Registrar
Material Management, IIT Roorkee
Prototype - Solar Driven Membrane Distillation System Integrated with Lithium Adsorption and Salt Precipitation Units
2026_IITR_924412_1
2026270134/MM-5/DPT/RT-1/473
Open Tender
Laboratory and scientific equipment
Supply
IIT Roorkee
Please refer Enquiry Letter
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026 - 7 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Prototype - Solar Driven Membrane Distillation System Integrated with Lithium Adsorption and Salt Precipitation Unit | 1 | Set | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
BOQ_971406.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
2026270134EnquiryLetter.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .