Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9.7 L
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm2d left
Repair and Overhauling Service - Complete supply of overhauling kit and servicing of Unit-2 GCB at TPS-II Expansion; As per scope of work; Yes; Buyer Premises
9739055
GEM/2026/B/7902593
Single Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - Complete supply of overhauling kit and servicing of Unit-2 GCB at
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Complete supply of overhauling kit and servicing of Unit-2 GCB at TPS-II Expansion; As per scope of work; Yes; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
NLCIL, Centralised Thermal Contracts NNTPS Campus, NLC India Limited, NLC India Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Nlc India Limited)
₹9.7 L
12 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9739055.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1786434672.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1786434675.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1786434679.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1786543113.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.35 MB
T2E6006RST_9224c46f-2b3c-4286-b6a41786543222685_SERVCES_GP@THERMAL.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].