Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L3₹1.4 LQualified Item Categories: Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Testing of Mill Roller shaf DUPLEX 85 SURAT CITY FAFRANA ROAD MODINAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 UDYAM UP 29 0043454 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | Item Categories: Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Testing of Mill Roller shaf | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L4₹1.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Testing of Mill Roller shaf | Item Categories: Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Testing of Mill Roller shaf | ₹1.4 L | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L5₹1.6 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Testing of Mill Roller shaf 152 IST FLOOR SURAT CITY FAFRANA ROAD MODINAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201204 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201204 | Item Categories: Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Testing of Mill Roller shaf | ₹1.6 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L1₹1.1 LDisqualified Item Categories: Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Testing of Mill Roller shaf | Item Categories: Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Testing of Mill Roller shaf | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | L2₹1.3 LDisqualified Item Categories: Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Testing of Mill Roller shaf H NO 19 BLOCK NO 20 2ND FLOOR SPRING FIELD COLONY SECTOR 31 32 FARIDABAD HARYANA 121003 UDYAM HR 03 0015028 06AACCI7787D1ZE B R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121003 | Item Categories: Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Testing of Mill Roller shaf | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Testing of Mill Roller shaft Under Feed Roller shaft; ULTRASONIC; EACH; ULTRASONIC
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Testing OF Shaft; ULTRASONIC; EACH; ULTRASONIC
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Thickness of Boiler Tubes Boiler No 1 2; ULTRASONIC; PER BOILER; ULTRASONIC
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Thickness of Pan Body No 1 2 3 4; ULTRASONIC; PER BODY; ULTRASONIC
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Thickness of Quad Body No 1 2 3 4; ULTRASONIC; PER BODY; ULTRASONIC
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Thickness of Vapor pipe line of pan No 1 2 3 4 and Quad etc; ULTRASONIC; EACH; ULTRASONIC
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - D P Testing Mill Head Stock Roller shaft Transmission gears; ULTRASONIC; EACH; ULTRASONIC
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Thickness of Molasses Tank 1 and 2; ULTRASONIC; EACH; ULTRASONIC
9251600
GEM/2026/B/7470097
Single Packet Bid
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Testing of Mill Roller shaf
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Testing of Mill Roller shaft Under Feed Roller shaft; ULTRASONIC; EACH; ULTRASONIC | - | - | - |
| Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Testing OF Shaft; ULTRASONIC; EACH; ULTRASONIC | - | - | - |
| Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Thickness of Boiler Tubes Boiler No 1 2; ULTRASONIC; PER BOILER; ULTRASONIC | - | - | - |
| Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Thickness of Pan Body No 1 2 3 4; ULTRASONIC; PER BODY; ULTRASONIC | - | - | - |
| Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Thickness of Quad Body No 1 2 3 4; ULTRASONIC; PER BODY; ULTRASONIC | - | - | - |
| Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Thickness of Vapor pipe line of pan No 1 2 3 4 and Quad etc; ULTRASONIC; EACH; ULTRASONIC | - | - | - |
| Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - D P Testing Mill Head Stock Roller shaft Transmission gears; ULTRASONIC; EACH; ULTRASONIC | - | - | - |
| Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Ultrasonic Thickness of Molasses Tank 1 and 2; ULTRASONIC; EACH; ULTRASONIC | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
4 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9251600.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1776941236.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
gem_NEW_c0ad0ac2-b75e-43cf-a1191776941709533_buycon3.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].