Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹67.5 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹67.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹68.5 LAdmitted-Finance 963 SAPNA HOUSE DR BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARG NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 44001 | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 44001 | +1.50% | ₹68.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 36 JAKARIYA CAMPUS WANKHEDE NAGAR MOHAMMADPURA CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR 431001 | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR | MAHARASHTRA | 431001 | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Document Not Full Filled |
Tender Value
₹67.5 L
EMD Value
₹67,600
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Gate Manufacturing Division Dapodi Pune-12
Providing Heavy Duty Operators HDO To Machineries, Light Duty Operators LDO To Tippers Transporter And Utility Vehicle, Water Tanker And Security Watch And Ward Only For Machineries A Remote Machineries At Site As When Required Hel
2026_WRDMN_1310447_1
E Tender Notice No.03 For 2026.27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
365 days
At Deputy Engineer, Mechanical Subdivision, Naraya
Please Refer E Tender Booklet
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹67,600
28 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair, Reconditioning And Maintenance Of 12 X 8 M - 5 06 Months.
Nos Radial Gate, RG Hoist 42 Ton Cap. - 5 Nos. By Replacing
Old Wornout Both Side And Bottom Rubber Seal, Replacing
Old Wornout Dial Indicator Assembly New One, Carring
Out Welding Work At Downsteam Side Of Skin Plate, Replacing
Of Hyd. Brake Assembly With New EM Brake Assembly,
Providing Heavy Duty Operators (HDO) 12 Months.
To Machineries, Light Duty Operators
(LDO) To Tippers, Transporter And Utility
Vehicle, Water Tanker And Security
(Watch And Ward) Only For Machineries
A Remote Machineries At Site As
When Required, Helper To Mahindra
Transporter - 01 No. And For Periodic
Maintenance Of Machineries And Vehicles
At Various Sites At Deputy Engineer,
Mechanical Subdivision,
Narayangaon. | - | Nos | 67,53,524 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
BOQ_2247988.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
ETenderNoticeNo03Booklet.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].