Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹49.4 LQualified Item Categories: Grease No. 0, Graphited (V2) Conforming to IS 408 0 PRABHAT CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES HATHRAS ROAD PILIPOKHAR AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282006 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282006 | Item Categories: Grease No. 0, Graphited (V2) Conforming to IS 408 | ₹49.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L3₹49.6 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Grease No. 0, Graphited (V2) Conforming to IS 408 PLOT NO 36 IDC INDUSTRIAL ESTATE IDC KALUNGA ROURKELA SUNDERGARH ODISHA 770031 UDYAM OD 30 0000775 21AEUPS6861B2Z9 B R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | SUNDARGARH | ODISHA | 770031 | Item Categories: Grease No. 0, Graphited (V2) Conforming to IS 408 | ₹49.6 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹49.6 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Grease No. 0, Graphited (V2) Conforming to IS 408 | Item Categories: Grease No. 0, Graphited (V2) Conforming to IS 408 | ₹49.6 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹53.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Grease No. 0, Graphited (V2) Conforming to IS 408 D 13 PANKI SITE 1 INDUSTRIAL AREA KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208022 UDYAM UP 43 0114657 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208022 | Item Categories: Grease No. 0, Graphited (V2) Conforming to IS 408 | ₹53.8 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L5₹63.6 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Grease No. 0, Graphited (V2) Conforming to IS 408 KHASRA NO 94 11 2 2 AKBAR PUR BAROTA SONIPAT HARYANA SONIPAT HARYANA 131102 UDYAM HR 18 0006977 06AAFFU6392L1ZL R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131102 | Item Categories: Grease No. 0, Graphited (V2) Conforming to IS 408 | ₹63.6 L | L5 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹98,000
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Grease No. 0
Graphited (V2) Conforming to IS 408 (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9555554
GEM/2026/B/7741889
Single Packet Bid
Grease No. 0, Graphited (V2) Conforming to IS 408
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grease No. 0 | - | - | - |
| Graphited (V2) Conforming to IS 408 (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | - | - |
PFA/WR, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways-400020, (Pfa Wr)
₹98,000
20 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9555554.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].