Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹860Qualified Make: Branded
Model: SWISS HIGH PRECISION SCREEN FABRIC GRADE USAGE 03
Title: SWISS HIGH PRECISION SCREEN FABRIC GRADE USAGE 03 TO 165/44 TEMP. 200 DEGREE C | Make: Branded
Model: SWISS HIGH PRECISION SCREEN FABRIC GRADE USAGE 03
Title: SWISS HIGH PRECISION SCREEN FABRIC GRADE USAGE 03 TO 165/44 TEMP. 200 DEGREE C | ₹860 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 2 | L2₹1,001.28Qualified Make: NA
Model: FILTER FABRIC
Title: SWISS HIGH PRECISION SCREEN FABRIC GRADE USAGE 03 TO 165/44 TEMP. 200 DEGREE C | Make: NA
Model: FILTER FABRIC
Title: SWISS HIGH PRECISION SCREEN FABRIC GRADE USAGE 03 TO 165/44 TEMP. 200 DEGREE C | ₹1,001.28 | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
SWISS HIGH PRECISION SCREEN FABRIC GRADE USAGE 03 TO 165/44 TEMP. 200 DEGREE C
9523847
GEM/2026/B/7714006
Two Packet Bid
SWISS HIGH PRECISION SCREEN FABRIC GRADE USAGE 03 TO 165/44 TEMP. 200 DEGREE C
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SWISS HIGH PRECISION SCREEN FABRIC GRADE USAGE 03 TO 165/44 TEMP. 200 DEGREE C | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 1 | 15 days |
CO-OPERATIVE CHINI MILL, Deposit the earnest money via RTGS/NEFT in favor of the Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Semikhera, Bareilly-, 243203, Bank of Baroda Account No. 00740200000100, Branch Semikhera, Bareilly, IFSC Code BARB0BLYSEM, (fifth figre is zero), (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill.ltd)
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9523847.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
swiss_fabric_2026-06-26-10-31-50_4f4b1c9369d4504b6a9493628ffeca81.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.30 MB
1782450636.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
TCSS_5c3dbeb2-bc71-49f6-9f451782454324200_pradeep513632.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].