Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹6.0 LAdmitted-Finance R S NO 241 1 AND 241 5 KALITHEERTHAL KUPPAM MADAGADIPET POST PUDUCHERRY PONDICHERRY PUDUCHERRY 605107 UDYAM PY 03 0022786 34AAFCD3632F1Z1 R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED BY VERIFIED | VILLUPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 605107 | ₹6.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹11.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹11.7 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹13.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹13.6 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹13.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹13.7 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S MANKIND PHARMA LIMITED L8 | SAVI HEALTH SCIENCE L6 | Procter and Gamble Health Limited (Formerly known as Merck Limited) L4 | ALIVE L10 | apex laboratories private limited L15 | M/s. Ipca Laboratories Ltd. L9 | snehal pharma and surgicals pvt. ltd. L1 | Linux life sciences Pvt Ltd L2 | EAST WEST PHARMA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED L14 | MED MANOR ORGANICS P.LTD L12 | SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LTD L13 | M/S Wallace Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd L11 | EAMON DRUGS PRIVATE LIMITED L5 | LEEFORD HEALTHCARE LIMITED L3 | INDLLINA L7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | ACYCLOVIR 800MG | 20,000 | PER TABLET | 1,45,000 ₹1,52,250 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,73,200 ₹1,81,860 | - | - | 1,81,000 ₹1,90,050 | - | 1,18,200 ₹1,24,110 | 1,03,000 ₹1,08,150 Lowest |
| 2.00 | BENZYL PEROXIDE 2.5% 20 GM OINT | 1,000 | PER 20 GM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 38,000 ₹39,900 Lowest | - | - | - |
| 3.00 | BENZYL PEROXIDE 5% - 20 GM OINT | 1,000 | PER 20 GM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 65,000 ₹68,250 Lowest | - | - | - |
| 4.00 | BETAMETHASONE PLAIN 15 GM OINT | 30,000 | PER 15 GM | - | - | - | 2,43,000 ₹2,55,150 Lowest | 5,35,800 ₹5,62,590 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3,00,000 ₹3,15,000 | - | - |
| 5.00 | BETAMETHASONE SCALP APPLICATION 30 ML | 3,000 | PER BOTTLE | - | - | - | 27,270 ₹28,633.5 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 6.00 | BETAMETHASONE WITH CLOTRIMAZOLE 10 GM OINT | 10,000 | PER 10 GM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 7.00 | BETAMETHASONE WITH NEOMYCIN 20GM OINT | 20,000 | PER 20 GM | - | - | 9,06,800 ₹9,52,140 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 8.00 | CALAMINE LOTION 100 ML | 20,000 | PER BOTTLE | 17,78,000 ₹20,98,040 | - | - | 5,40,000 ₹5,67,000 | - | - | - | - | - | 6,66,000 ₹6,99,300 | - | - | - | - | 4,30,000 ₹4,51,500 Lowest |
| 9.00 | CLOBETASOL+SALICYLIC ACID 6.5% 30 GM OINTMENT | 10,000 | PER 30 GM | - | - | 3,86,800 ₹4,06,140 Lowest | - | 9,80,000 ₹10,29,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 10.00 | CLOBETASOL0.05% W/W+SALICYLIC ACID 3.5%W/W 30 GM OINTMENT | 5,000 | PER 30 GM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
DY MANAGER
BHEL MAIN HOSPITAL TRICHY 14
Supply of Skin drugs on frame work agreement basis for BHEL Hospital Trichy
2026_BHEL_62574_1
HPBP_MED_STD_SKIN_RC26-28
Open Tender
Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products
Supply
45 days
BHEL MAIN HOSPITAL
Refer Tender Documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
20 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACYCLOVIR 800MG | 20,000 | PER TABLET | - | - |
| 2 | BENZYL PEROXIDE 2.5% 20 GM OINT | 1,000 | PER 20 GM | - | - |
| 3 | BENZYL PEROXIDE 5% - 20 GM OINT | 1,000 | PER 20 GM | - | - |
| 4 | BETAMETHASONE PLAIN 15 GM OINT | 30,000 | PER 15 GM | - | - |
| 5 | BETAMETHASONE SCALP APPLICATION 30 ML | 3,000 | PER BOTTLE | - | - |
| 6 | BETAMETHASONE WITH CLOTRIMAZOLE 10 GM OINT | 10,000 | PER 10 GM | - | - |
| 7 | BETAMETHASONE WITH NEOMYCIN 20GM OINT | 20,000 | PER 20 GM | - | - |
| 8 | CALAMINE LOTION 100 ML | 20,000 | PER BOTTLE | - | - |
| 9 | CLOBETASOL+SALICYLIC ACID 6.5% 30 GM OINTMENT | 10,000 | PER 30 GM | - | - |
| 10 | CLOBETASOL0.05% W/W+SALICYLIC ACID 3.5%W/W 30 GM OINTMENT | 5,000 | PER 30 GM | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.05 MB
BOQTechnical_drug.xls
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
BOQ_67793.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].