Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
FILTER ELEMENTS
0140 D 005 ON
HYDAC
CLOGGING INDICATOR
VD 5 D. 0/-L24
HYDAC
FILTER-ELEMENT
0240 R 010 ON
HYDAC
FILTER ELEMENTS
0060 D 010 ON
HYDAC
9812829
GEM/2026/B/7966914
Two Packet Bid
FILTER ELEMENTS, 0140 D 005 ON, HYDAC,CLOGGING INDICATOR, VD 5 D. 0/-L24, HYDAC,FILTER-ELEMENT, 024
Sundargarh, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FILTER ELEMENTS, 0140 D 005 ON, HYDAC | Pramod Kumar Biswal 769011,Officeof GM I/c Stores & Inspection, Rourkela Steel Plant, Rourkela | 4 | 150 days | |
| CLOGGING INDICATOR, VD 5 D. 0/-L24, HYDAC | Pramod Kumar Biswal 769011,Officeof GM I/c Stores & Inspection, Rourkela Steel Plant, Rourkela | 4 | 150 days | |
| FILTER-ELEMENT, 0240 R 010 ON, HYDAC | Pramod Kumar Biswal 769011,Officeof GM I/c Stores & Inspection, Rourkela Steel Plant, Rourkela | 4 | 150 days | |
| FILTER ELEMENTS, 0060 D 010 ON, HYDAC | Pramod Kumar Biswal 769011,Officeof GM I/c Stores & Inspection, Rourkela Steel Plant, Rourkela | 4 | 150 days | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9812829.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
item_60110709003193_2026-08-27-12-22-28_7228af8224cbddcbcbce07c83899d70f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.06 MB
item_60110709003194_2026-08-27-12-28-11_f0f6494ccde1e598b3d2eef6091908a8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.06 MB
item_71319006604582_2026-08-27-12-29-29_c16c7bb215109418cf382e21c5d2bfb8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.06 MB
item_60110709003195_2026-08-27-12-30-50_2a257b3923e7b346fce7e3cceb994df3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.06 MB
ATC_86d80bb9-8327-4a53-812f1787821154865_buyer21.rsp.or.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .