Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹4.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹5.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹5.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹5.3 LAdmitted-Finance 03 SHIAH SHIAH BHUNTER NEENU KULLU HIMACHAL PRADESH 175141 UDYAM HP 06 0008373 | KULLU | HIMACHAL PRADESH | 175141 | ₹5.3 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹6.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹6.5 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹6.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹6.8 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Abhi Gupta L6 | jaswant singh L3 | Sheeba Gupta L5 | Nanveet singh L1 | Nitish Sethi L4 | TANAV CHADHA L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Paper-A4 (Power, JK, Modi, Century) 75GSM | 1 | Per Rim | 320 ₹320 | 400 ₹400 | 320 ₹320 | 275 ₹275 Lowest | 300 ₹300 | 325 ₹325 |
| 2.00 | Paper-FS --do-- 75 GSM | 1 | Per Rim | 350 ₹350 | 360 ₹360 | 380 ₹380 | 320 ₹320 Lowest | 350 ₹350 | 360 ₹360 |
| 3.00 | Paper-A3 --do-- 70GSM | 1 | Per Rim | 390 ₹390 Lowest | 650 ₹650 | 420 ₹420 | 550 ₹550 | 400 ₹400 | 650 ₹650 |
| 4.00 | File Cover (Superior) | 1 | Per Dozen | 25 ₹25 Lowest | 200 ₹200 | 25 ₹25 Lowest | 170 ₹170 | 25 ₹25 Lowest | 200 ₹200 |
| 5.00 | File Cover (Transparent) | 1 | Per Dozen | 20 ₹20 Lowest | 100 ₹100 | 20 ₹20 Lowest | 240 ₹240 | 20 ₹20 Lowest | 100 ₹100 |
| 6.00 | Dak Pads (Premium Quality) | 1 | Each | 200 ₹200 | 350 ₹350 | 200 ₹200 | 100 ₹100 Lowest | 200 ₹200 | 350 ₹350 |
| 7.00 | Stapler (Small) Kangaroo (24/6) | 1 | Each | 200 ₹200 | 65 ₹65 Lowest | 200 ₹200 | 240 ₹240 | 200 ₹200 | 65 ₹65 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Stapler (Big) Kangaroo (24/6) | 1 | Each | 490 ₹490 | 200 ₹200 Lowest | 500 ₹500 | 345 ₹345 | 500 ₹500 | 200 ₹200 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Stapler (Big) Kangaroo (23/17) | 1 | Each | 640 ₹640 | 600 ₹600 Lowest | 600 ₹600 Lowest | 1,700 ₹1,700 | 600 ₹600 Lowest | 600 ₹600 Lowest |
| 10.00 | Stapler Pin (Small) (24/6) | 1 | 1000 Staples | 50 ₹50 | 400 ₹400 | 50 ₹50 | 25 ₹25 Lowest | 50 ₹50 | 400 ₹400 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
xen
kalakote
Supply of Office stationary and other Misc items for PWD Division Kalakote for the year 2026/27
2026_PWDJK_307504_1
eNIT No 03 of 2026/27 dated 06/04/2026
Open Tender
Stationery
Item Rate
365 days
kalakote
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹600
xen
₹30,000
18 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | Paper-A4 (Power, JK, Modi, Century) 75GSM | - | Per Rim | - | - |
| - | Paper-FS --do-- 75 GSM | - | Per Rim | - | - |
| - | Paper-A3 --do-- 70GSM | - | Per Rim | - | - |
| - | File Cover (Superior) | - | Per Dozen | - | - |
| - | File Cover (Transparent) | - | Per Dozen | - | - |
| - | Dak Pads (Premium Quality) | - | Each | - | - |
| - | Stapler (Small) Kangaroo (24/6) | - | Each | - | - |
| - | Stapler (Big) Kangaroo (24/6) | - | Each | - | - |
| - | Stapler (Big) Kangaroo (23/17) | - | Each | - | - |
| - | Stapler Pin (Small) (24/6) | - | 1000 Staples | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
techsummary_997556.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
BOQ_997556.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].