Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹16.7 LAccepted-AOC MUDESHMUKHWADI PO KOYNA NAGAR TA PATAN DIST SATARA MAHARASHTRA | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | 415207 | ₹16.7 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC OFFER LOWEST PRICE HENCE ACCEPTED |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical disqualify in PQ criteria |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical disqualify in PQ criteria |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical disqualify in PQ criteria |
Tender Value
₹17.1 L
EMD Value
₹17,500
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division,Satara
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division,Satara
Providing Services of the Helper for Routine Maintenance of Dam Gates Dewatering Gallery pumps and Jackwell pumps at Koyna Dam.
2026_WRDMN_1314227_1
E tender notice no 06 koyana helper
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Percentage
365 days
satara
As per tender Document
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹17,500
18 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Koyana Hepler | |||||
| 1.01 | Providing Services of the Helper for Routine Maintenance of Dam Gates, Dewatering Gallery pumps and Jackwell pumps at Koyana Dam. | 1 | Nos | 17,08,111 | ₹17,08,111 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
BOQ_2253622.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
finaldtpkoyanahelper.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.74 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].