Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹79,680
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Warehousing Service- Lumpsum quote based - Hiring of Godown at Capital Complex under PWS scheme (Lease without service); As per MTF; Godown without services; Hardware & Software by the buyer
9841765
GEM/2026/B/7992038
Two Packet Bid
Warehousing Service- Lumpsum quote based - Hiring of Godown at Capital Complex under PWS scheme (Le
Papum Pare, Arunachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warehousing Service- Lumpsum quote based - Hiring of Godown at Capital Complex under PWS scheme (Lease without service); As per MTF; Godown without services; Hardware & Software by the buyer | SUMIT 791111,FCI, Regional Office JNK Building, APPSC Road, E | 1 | - |
General Manager (Region), Regional Office, Itanagar, Arunachal Pradesh, Department of Food and Public Distribution, Food Corporation of, India (FCI), Ministry of Consumer Affairs Food and Public Distribution, (Food Corporation Of India, Regional Office Itanagar)
₹79,680
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841765.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788418840.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788418858.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.29 MB
1788418862.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.29 MB
1788418865.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .