Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹36,300
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of Programmable 4-Quadrant Bipolar Power Supply unit with inbuilt Function Generator
9720227
GEM/2026/B/7886399
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Programmable 4-Quadrant Bipolar Power Supply unit with inbuilt Function Generator
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Programmable 4-Quadrant Bipolar Power Supply unit with inbuilt Function Generator | Mayurkumar Navinchandra Patel 380005,ITER-INDIA, IPR, BLOCK-A, SANGATH SKYZ, BHAT-MOTERA ROAD, KOTESHW AR, AHMEDABAD | 1 | 120 days |
Sr Officer (Purchase & Stores), ITER-INDIA IPR BLOCK-A SANGATH SKYZ BHAT-MOTERA ROAD, KOTESHWAR, AHMEDABAD - 380005, (Institute For Plasma Research, A/c Iter-india)
₹36,300
13 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9720227.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
technical_specifications_of_bi-polar_power_supply_2026-08-06-15-25-53_644a6457158715769ea95eddec04eed0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.74 MB
1786600736.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
Part_II_f582fada-5133-47bd-ae9f1786600992107_Hemant.H.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].