Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.3 L
EMD Value
₹6,625
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 10:00 am7d left
BDO BKP-II
BARRACKPORE-II BDO OFFICE
Repairment of Roof of Office Building of Block Development Officer Building
2026_ZPHD_5021076_1
WBN24/BKP II/BDO/NIT-2/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
90 days
BILKANDA-I
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹6,625
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repairment of Roof of Office Building of Block Development Officer Building | 1 | Nos | 3,31,226 | ₹3,31,226 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.07 MB
BOQ_5098437.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].