Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
All in One PC (V2) (Q2)
A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2)
Multimedia Projector (MMP) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9841476
GEM/2026/B/7991791
Two Packet Bid
All in One PC (V2),A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP),Multimedia Projector (MMP)
Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7.5 L
₹60 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| All in One PC (V2) (Q2) | Sugali Thulasi Ramudu 515001,Govt.IT Ifor Boys, Anantapur.Court Road Rahmath Nagar Anantapuramu | 18 | 90 days |
| A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) | Sugali Thulasi Ramudu 515001,Govt.IT Ifor Boys, Anantapur.Court Road Rahmath Nagar Anantapuramu | 1 | 90 days |
| Multimedia Projector (MMP) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Sugali Thulasi Ramudu 515001,Govt.IT Ifor Boys, Anantapur.Court Road Rahmath Nagar Anantapuramu | 1 | 90 days |
Principal, Anantapuramu,, (Prinicipal Goverment Iti Boys)
₹50,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841476.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
GEM_ATC1_16136089-341b-4d4f-82aa1788417814971_buyergovtitiatp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.98 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .