Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Yard Materials
9836745
GEM/2026/B/7987563
Two Packet Bid
wOODEN BATTEN TEAK 1 INCH X I INCH X 6FEET,Wooden beading half round 3 by 4 inch x 6 feet,Fibre she
Porbandar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹96,000
₹3 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | wOODEN BATTEN TEAK 1 INCH X I INCH X 6FEET | 10 | Nos | Porbandar | 15 | - |
| 2 | Wooden beading half round 3 by 4 inch x 6 feet | 10 | Nos | Porbandar | 15 | |
| 3 | Fibre sheet 1 and half metre x point 5 metre x 2 mm | 5 | Nos | Wooden Beading Square Half Porbandar Inch XHalf Inch | 15 | |
| 4 | Wooden beading square half inch x half inch | 20 | Nos | Porbandar | 15 | |
| 5 | Wooden beading flat 25 mm x 6 mm | 20 | Nos | Porbandar | 15 | |
| 6 | Marine plywood 8 ft x 4 ft x 10 mm | 5 | Nos | Porbandar | 15 | |
| 7 | Wooden beading corner 1 inch | 10 | Nos | Porbandar | 15 | |
| 8 | GI Pipe 2 inch | 5 | Nos | Porbandar | 15 | - |
| 9 | Fibre wheel with bracket 6 inch | 10 | Nos | Porbandar | 15 | |
| 10 | Acrylic sheet 8x4 feet 4 mm | 5 | Nos | Porbandar | 15 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836745.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
atc_and_specification_2026-09-02-13-43-29_634b4a7b1dd1ea5044207a64a8a8c759.pdf
BOQ • 1.87 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-02-13-43-29_f15772b224e6be30959a8f5ac693db0b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .