Loading…
Loading…
Tender ID
Eligibility, documents, scope and key termsEligibility, required documents, scope of work and key terms of this tender, in one click.
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
12 Jan 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Eligibility, documents, scope and key termsEligibility, required documents, scope of work and key terms of this tender, in one click.
DY GM (MATERIALS)
507 ABW KANKINARA, WB, PIN-743124.
SPARE PARTS OF OBM MARINER
2026_ARMY_747427_1
81203/OBM MARINER/ENGR/0136
Limited
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
507 ABW KANKINARA
PL REF TENDER DOCUMENTS
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
6 Jan 2026
6 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
6 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
6 Jan 2026
6 Jan 2026 - 12 Jan 2026
GAUGE AND CAP ASSY PART NO 823536
GROMMET PART NO 25-16231-2
OIL SEAL PART NO 268537076
SEAL PART NO 8107511
WASHER (RUBBER) PART NO 12-95392-4
BUSHING PART NO 2316336
CLIP PART NO 53160571
LOCK PLATE PART NO 8537721
PAD PART NO 1295379
WASHER PART NO 1261401
BOLT PART NO 10-16830
BOTTOM COWL (BLACK) PART NO 21898537776
GEAR HOUSING (BASIC-BLACK) PART NO 1668825132A4
SNAP ROD PART NO 163331
ROD SNAP PART NO 853748
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.67 MB
RFP.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.76 MB
BOQ_836992.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .