Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹50,100Qualified Item Categories: OXYGEN TABLET,CIFEX,CYPHERMETHTIN CLEANER,TOXIMAR - ZEOLITE,AGRIMIN MINERAL POWDER,PLANKTON DEVELOP | Item Categories: OXYGEN TABLET,CIFEX,CYPHERMETHTIN CLEANER,TOXIMAR - ZEOLITE,AGRIMIN MINERAL POWDER,PLANKTON DEVELOP | ₹50,100 | L2 | Qualified |
| 2 | L3₹59,935Not Evaluated Item Categories: OXYGEN TABLET,CIFEX,CYPHERMETHTIN CLEANER,TOXIMAR - ZEOLITE,AGRIMIN MINERAL POWDER,PLANKTON DEVELOP 1ST FLOOR KALIONI BLOCK KANAIGHAT NRL TOWNSHIP GOLAGHAT ASSAM 785699 UDYAM AS 12 0002362 18BTFPK7601E1ZU R G | GOLAGHAT | ASSAM | 785699 | Item Categories: OXYGEN TABLET,CIFEX,CYPHERMETHTIN CLEANER,TOXIMAR - ZEOLITE,AGRIMIN MINERAL POWDER,PLANKTON DEVELOP | ₹59,935 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L4₹61,080Not Evaluated Item Categories: OXYGEN TABLET,CIFEX,CYPHERMETHTIN CLEANER,TOXIMAR - ZEOLITE,AGRIMIN MINERAL POWDER,PLANKTON DEVELOP 301 A PRABHAKUNJ RESIDENCY VIJALPORE NAVSARI NAVSARI GUJARAT 396445 UDYAM GJ 16 0013897 | NAVSARI | GUJARAT | 396445 | Item Categories: OXYGEN TABLET,CIFEX,CYPHERMETHTIN CLEANER,TOXIMAR - ZEOLITE,AGRIMIN MINERAL POWDER,PLANKTON DEVELOP | ₹61,080 | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L5₹90,750Not Evaluated Item Categories: OXYGEN TABLET,CIFEX,CYPHERMETHTIN CLEANER,TOXIMAR - ZEOLITE,AGRIMIN MINERAL POWDER,PLANKTON DEVELOP 4 740 NR 19 HILL PARK SOCIETY NEAR NOORE MOHAMMADI MASJID GODHRA PANCH MAHALS GUJARAT 389001 UDYAM GJ 17 0011597 | PANCH MAHALS | GUJARAT | 389001 | Item Categories: OXYGEN TABLET,CIFEX,CYPHERMETHTIN CLEANER,TOXIMAR - ZEOLITE,AGRIMIN MINERAL POWDER,PLANKTON DEVELOP | ₹90,750 | L5 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L6₹2.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: OXYGEN TABLET,CIFEX,CYPHERMETHTIN CLEANER,TOXIMAR - ZEOLITE,AGRIMIN MINERAL POWDER,PLANKTON DEVELOP | Item Categories: OXYGEN TABLET,CIFEX,CYPHERMETHTIN CLEANER,TOXIMAR - ZEOLITE,AGRIMIN MINERAL POWDER,PLANKTON DEVELOP | ₹2.2 L | L6 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
FISH SEED SEASON MEDICINE AND LIME PURCHASE
9510051
GEM/2026/B/7701639
Single Packet Bid
OXYGEN TABLET,CIFEX,CYPHERMETHTIN CLEANER,TOXIMAR - ZEOLITE,AGRIMIN MINERAL POWDER,PLANKTON DEVELOP
Vadodara, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF FISHERIES, Commissioner of Fisheries Gandhinagar, Agriculture and Co-operation Department Gujarat, Commissioner of, Fisheries,, (Shaikh Mahboobhussain Qutbuddin)
₹30,000
9 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OXYGEN TABLET | DO Oxy Instant Oxygen Tablets | 8 | KILOGRAM | Shaikh Mahboobhussain 390001,Deputy Fisheries Director Onthefirstfloorof Khadi Rural Industries Store | 15 |
| 2 | CIFEX | Cifax Aquaculture Medicine | 2 | liter | Shaikh Mahboobhussain 390001,Deputy Fisheries Director Onthefirstfloorof Khadi Rural Industries Store | 15 |
| 3 | CYPHERMETHTIN CLEANER | Butox/cleaner | 3 | liter | Shaikh Mahboobhussain 390001,Deputy Fisheries Director Onthefirstfloorof Khadi Rural Industries Store | 15 |
| 4 | TOXIMAR - ZEOLITE | mycotoxin binder and water quality regulator | 60 | kilogram | Shaikh Mahboobhussain 390001,Deputy Fisheries Director Onthefirstfloorof Khadi Rural Industries Store | 15 |
| 5 | AGRIMIN MINERAL POWDER | mineral powder | 25 | kilogram | Shaikh Mahboobhussain 390001,Deputy Fisheries Director Onthefirstfloorof Khadi Rural Industries Store | 15 |
| 6 | PLANKTON DEVELOPER | PLANKTON DEVELOPER | 20 | kilogram | Shaikh Mahboobhussain 390001,Deputy Fisheries Director Onthefirstfloorof Khadi Rural Industries Store | 15 |
| 7 | LIME | agriculture lime | 400 | kilogram | Shaikh Mahboobhussain 390001,Deputy Fisheries Director Onthefirstfloorof Khadi Rural Industries Store | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9510051.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
gem_portal__-_-__2026-06-23-16-16-02_eea839ab8bf42ebc878619d4b962fe07.pdf
BOQ • 0.49 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-23-16-16-02_0c26a48ce248749d7a32b35f54675357.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].