Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
TUBE AND FLAPS
9822193
GEM/2026/B/7974991
Two Packet Bid
TUBE 2.52.75-18 WITH VALVE TR-29 FOR F,TUBE 3.00 3.25 3.50-19 LP MC CW,TUBE INNER PNEU 10.00X20 CW
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TUBE 2.52.75-18 WITH VALVE TR-29 FOR F | 33 | Nos | AHMEDABAD | 30 | - |
| 2 | TUBE 3.00 3.25 3.50-19 LP MC CW | 17 | Nos | AHMEDABAD | 30 | |
| 3 | TUBE INNER PNEU 10.00X20 CW VALVE TR | 17 | Nos | AHMEDABAD | 30 | |
| 4 | TUBE INNER PNEU 14.00X20 CW VALVE | 10 | Nos | AHMEDABAD | 30 | |
| 5 | TUBE INNER PNEU 9.00-20 LP TB CW VAL | 9 | Nos | AHMEDABAD | 30 | |
| 6 | FLAP RUST SLIP ITTAC NO. 20 NO 9.00X20 ON | 22 | Nos | AHMEDABAD | 30 | |
| 7 | FLAP RUST SLIP FOR WHEEL RIM SIZE 11.25X21 | 14 | Nos | AHMEDABAD | 30 | |
| 8 | FLAP RUST SLIP 600-16 ITTAC NO 16K TYRE | 2 | Nos | AHMEDABAD | 30 | - |
| 9 | FLAP RUST ITTAC 20RR 1100X20 ON | 324 | Nos | AHMEDABAD | 30 | |
| 10 | FLAP CODE 20V FOR TYRE SIZE 355 90X20 | 259 | Nos | AHMEDABAD | 30 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822193.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specificationtube_2026-08-29-17-54-38_69a6902aad4061209b049e5be6a8074e.pdf
BOQ • 0.30 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-08-29-17-54-38_de309414d5691d54ee2f23a33a3e75b1.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].