Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
PRODHAN,AMLAI G.P
AMLAI G.P
CONSTRUCTI ON OF CC ROAD FROM AMIR CHAND SK HOUSE TOWARDS HAKISIN SK HOUSE AT BHALUIPARA VILLAGE UNDER AMLAI GP , SANSAD XI
2026_ZPHD_1029568_1
01/AMLAI G.P/2026-27(2ND CALL)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
AMLAI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹250
₹4,000
Yes
AMLAI G.P
27 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONCRTE ROAD | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTI ON OF CC ROAD FROM AMIR CHAND SK HOUSE TOWARDS HAKISIN SK HOUSE AT BHALUIPARA VILLAGE UNDER AMLAI GP , SANSAD XI | 1 | Nos | 1,99,519 | ₹1,99,519 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.71 MB
BOQ_2528534.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
AMIRCHANDSK.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
EXTENSION.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
exten.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].