Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.8 LQualified Item Categories: HP 88A Black Toner Cartridge,HP 137A Black Toner Cartridge,HP 278 78A Black Toner Cartridge,HP 12A 11 2 17 12 1ST FLOOR NEAR CHHAYA CHOWKI CHHAYA ROAD PORBANDAR CHHAYA CHOWKI PORBANDAR GUJARAT 360575 UDYAM GJ 19 0002710 | PORBANDAR | GUJARAT | 360575 | Item Categories: HP 88A Black Toner Cartridge,HP 137A Black Toner Cartridge,HP 278 78A Black Toner Cartridge,HP 12A | ₹12.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹13.0 LQualified Item Categories: HP 88A Black Toner Cartridge,HP 137A Black Toner Cartridge,HP 278 78A Black Toner Cartridge,HP 12A FIRST FLOOR GARDEN CAFE BUILDING OPP NEW FOUNTAIN PORBANDAR PORBANDAR GUJARAT 360575 UDYAM GJ 19 0006617 | PORBANDAR | GUJARAT | 360575 | Item Categories: HP 88A Black Toner Cartridge,HP 137A Black Toner Cartridge,HP 278 78A Black Toner Cartridge,HP 12A | ₹13.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹13.2 LQualified Item Categories: HP 88A Black Toner Cartridge,HP 137A Black Toner Cartridge,HP 278 78A Black Toner Cartridge,HP 12A | Item Categories: HP 88A Black Toner Cartridge,HP 137A Black Toner Cartridge,HP 278 78A Black Toner Cartridge,HP 12A | ₹13.2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 00 BHADAR TIKARMAFI BAZAR SULTANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 227413 | AMETHI | UTTAR PRADESH | 227413 | - | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified MUDHANA SHETTY MARG HUTATMA CHOWK GPO FORT 36 TAMARIND HOUSE MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0020013 27AAGCD8100M1ZJ B R | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹39,000
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGES
9051714
GEM/2026/B/7296913
Two Packet Bid
HP 88A Black Toner Cartridge,HP 137A Black Toner Cartridge,HP 278 78A Black Toner Cartridge,HP 12A
Porbandar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹30 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| HP 88A Black Toner Cartridge | - | 715 | - |
SO I/C IT, Coast Guard District Headquarters No 1, Department of Defence, Indian Coast Guard, Ministry of Defence, (Subhrajit Chatterjee)
₹39,000
23 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9051714.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC_b3f0b8c5-b91a-4ec7-82221773208800884_abiju04151.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
technical_specification_2026-02-26-16-27-37_e8d00757099ecd8cfa5459b1dd6485ee.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-02-26-16-27-37_9d78ccb4c1dfce2a05198a1a64d71396.csv.pdf
BOQ
ATC_b3f0b8c5-b91a-4ec7-82221773208800884_abiju04151.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].