Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SUPPLY OF HOUSEKEEPING AND STATIONARY ITEMS PSSOU
9842361
GEM/2026/B/7992565
Two Packet Bid
Harpic 500 ml,Dustbin Medium,Dustbin Large,Colin 500 ml,Odonil,Toilet Brush Large Size,Toilet Brush
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹5 L
₹15 L
50%
REGISTRAR, Bilaspur, Higher Education Department Chhattisgarh, Pandit Sundarlal Sharma (Open) University (PSSOU), Chhattisgarh Bilaspur,, (Registrar Pt Sundarlal Sharma Open University)
₹25,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harpic 500 ml | Harpic 500 ml | 500 | pieces | pssou_store | 15 |
| 2 | Dustbin Medium | Dustbin Medium | 200 | pieces | pssou_store | 15 |
| 3 | Dustbin Large | Dustbin Large | 200 | pieces | pssou_store | 15 |
| 4 | Colin 500 ml | Colin 500 ml | 300 | pieces | pssou_store | 15 |
| 5 | Odonil | Odonil | 500 | pieces | pssou_store | 15 |
| 6 | Toilet Brush Large Size | Toilet Brush Large Size | 75 | pieces | pssou_store | 15 |
| 7 | Toilet Brush Small Size | Toilet Brush Small Size | 75 | pieces | pssou_store | 15 |
| 8 | Cleaning Scrubber | Cleaning Scrubber | 50 | pieces | pssou_store | 15 |
| 9 | Floor Wiper Large Size | Floor Wiper Large Size | 50 | pieces | pssou_store | 15 |
| 10 | Detergent Powder 500 g Packet | Detergent Powder 500 g Packet | 500 | Packet | pssou_store | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842361.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.24 MB
rep_cleaning_sanitation_items_specification_2026-09-03-13-13-09_9ecaee40649fb3e6b265f4f7d328ad67.pdf
BOQ • 5.23 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-05-19-14-02_8ffe75090d_2026-09-03-13-13-09_506358fb293d8d227e36c2a7c2dcc834.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
CI_09e58283-f1ca-4883-9ed61788423719994_pssou_registrar.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].