Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹45.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹45.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹45.6 LRejected-AOC PLOT NO 36 JAKARIYA CAMPUS WANKHEDE NAGAR MOHAMMADPURA CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR 431001 | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR | MAHARASHTRA | 431001 | ₹45.6 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC REJECT |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical as per 4.1.5 |
Tender Value
₹45.1 L
EMD Value
₹45,100
Closing Date
12 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
mechanical division no 2 swargate pune 37
PROVIDING SERVICES OF THE HEAVY DUTY OPERATORS HDO DRIVER HELPERS FOR OPERATION OF HEAVY EARTH MOVING MACHINES AT VARIOUS EARTH WORK SITES UNDER DEPUTY ENGINEER MECHANICAL SUBDIVISION PATAS
2026_WRDMN_1265488_1
E Tender Notice No 03 For 2025-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
312 days
Patas
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹45,100
25 Jun 2026
2 Jan 2026
15 Jan 2026
2 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
2 Jan 2026
Providing services of the heavy duty operators (HDO), Drivers for operation of heavy earth moving machines at various earth work sites under Deputy Engineer Mechanical Subdivision, Patas.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.38 MB
MD2ETenderNoticeNo0302Jan2026.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.42 MB
BOQ_2180289.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].