Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AERO MID BACK CHAIR | P.Obul Reddy & Sons | 1 | ₹11,419 |
| 2 | CAFETERIA TABLE | P.Obul Reddy & Sons | 1 | ₹52,200 |
| 3 | GAIN PRO 18 DOOR | P.Obul Reddy & Sons | 1 | ₹51,000 |
| 4 | GAIN PRO 4 DOOR | P.Obul Reddy & Sons | 1 | ₹16,000 |
| 5 | GRETA MID BACK CHAIR | P.Obul Reddy & Sons | 1 | ₹1.8 L |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹14,500
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Chief Engineer, TTD, Tirupati
O/o Executive Engineer-VII, II floor, Room no.324, T.T.D. Admn. Building, K.T.Road, Tirupati, Chittoor (Dist) A.P, India
Supply of furniture to T.T.D Social media cell office, T.T.D, Tirupati
906289
80/EE-7/TTD/2025-26
OPEN - NCB
Others
Andhra Pradesh
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹14,500
24 Apr 2026
25 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
SUPPLY OF GODREJ TABLE T-22 L SHAPE WITH WOODEN PEDESTAL WITH OVERALL DIMENSIONS PRODUCT OUTER TO OUTER WIDTH:150 CM X DEPTH 60 CM X HEIGHT 75CM ,WOODEN PEDESTAL DIMENSIONS WIDTH 40CM X DEPTH 45CM X HEIGHT 64CM WITH A TOLERANCE OF +/-10MM. The rate is Excluding GST.
SUPPLY OF GODREJ TABLE T-20 WITHOUT L SHAPE WITH WOODEN PEDESTAL WITH OVERALL DIMENSIONS PRODUCT OUTER TO OUTER WIDTH:150 CM X DEPTH 60 CM X HEIGHT 75CM ,WOODEN PEDESTAL DIMENSIONS WIDTH 40CM X DEPTH 45CM X HEIGHT 64CM WITH A TOLERANCE OF +/-10MM. The rate is Excluding GST.
SUPPLY OF GODREJ AERO MID BACK CHAIR WITH HEAD REST WITH OVERALL DIMENSIONS PRODUCT OUTER TO OUTER WIDTH:72 CM X DEPTH 72 CM X HEIGHT 110-124.2CM WITH A TOLERANCE OF +/-10MM. The rate is Excluding GST.
SUPPLY OF GODREJ GRETA MID BACK CHAIR WITH HEAD REST WITH OVERALL DIMENSIONS PRODUCT OUTER TO OUTER WIDTH:72 CM X DEPTH 72 CM X HEIGHT 109-119 CM WITH A TOLERANCE OF +/-10MM. The rate is Excluding GST.
SUPPLY OF GODREJ GRETA MID BACK CHAIR WITH OVERALL DIMENSIONS PRODUCT OUTER TO OUTER WIDTH:72CM X DEPTH 72CM X HEIGHT 94-104CM WITH A TOLERANCE OF +/-10MM. The rate is Excluding GST
SUPPLY OF GODREJ UPBEAT 6 SEATER SIDE BY SIDE WORKSTATION 3nos EACH WORKTOP SIZE WIDTH 105 CM X DEPTH 60 CM X HEIGHT 73 CM & 3Nos EACH WORKTOP SIZE WIDTH 120 CM X DEPTH 60 CM X HEIGHT 73 CM WITH A TOLERANCE OF +/- 10MM. The rate is Excluding GST.
SUPPLY OF GODREJ UPBEAT 8 SEATER BACK TO BACK WORKSTATION EACH WORKTOP SIZE WIDTH 120 CM X DEPTH 60 CM X HEIGHT 73 CM WITH A TOLERANCE OF +/- 10MM. The rate is Excluding GST.
SUPPLY OF GODREJ UPBEAT 2 SEATER SIDE BY SIDE WORKSTATION EACH WORKTOP SIZE WIDTH 120 CM X DEPTH 60 CM X HEIGHT 73 CM WITH A TOLERANCE OF +/- 10MM. The rate is Excluding GST.
SUPPLY OF GODREJ NOVA PEDESTAL WITH OVER ALL DIMENSIONS WIDTH 39 CM X HEIGHT 64 CM X DEPTH 43 CM WITH A TOLERANCE OF +/- 10 MM. The rate is Excluding GST.
SUPPLY OF GODREJ OXBO VISITOR CHAIR WITH OVERALL DIMENSIONS PRODUCT OUTER TO OUTER WIDTH:57 CM X DEPTH 64.5 X HEIGHT 90CM WITH A TOLERANCE OF +/-10MM. The rate is Excluding GST.
SUPPLY OF GODREJ CAFETERIA TABLE WITH OVERALL DIMENSIONS WIDTH 90 CM X DEPTH 90 CM X HEIGHT 73 CM WITH A TOLERANCE OF +/-10MM . The rate is Excluding GST.
SUPPLY OF GODREJ GAIN PRO 18 DOOR PLU WITH CAMLOCK WITHOUT ENVELOP SLOT WITH OVER ALL DIMENSIONS WIDTH 111 CM X DEPTH 45 CM X HEIGHT 195 CM (1 NO MAIN UNIT & 2 NOS ADD-ON UNITS) WITH A TOLERANCE OF +/- 10MM. The rate is Excluding GST.
SUPPLY OF GODREJ GAIN PRO 4 DOOR PLU WITH CAMLOCK WITHOUT ENVELOP SLOT WITH OVER ALL DIMENSIONS WIDTH 37 CM X DEPTH 45 CM X HEIGHT 195 CM WITH A TOLERANCE OF +/- 10MM. The rate is Excluding GST.
SUPPLY OF GODREJ STORWEL PLAIN WITH OVERALL DIMENSIONS PRODUCT OUTER TO OUTER WIDTH:91.6 CM X DEPTH 48.6 CM X HEIGHT 198.1 CM WITH A TOLERANCE OF +/-10MM. The rate is Excluding GST.
stage.html
html • 0.01 MB
aoc.html
html • 0.01 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.01 MB
AS Proc CPRO Social.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.07 MB
BOQ-80.xls
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.04 MB
NIT-80 Conditions.Doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.46 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].