Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.1 LAccepted-AOC 1087 LASKARHAT KOLKATA 700039 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700039 | ₹2.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.1 LRejected-AOC 01 CHANGSARI KAMRUP ASSAM 781101 | KAMRUP | ASSAM | 781101 | ₹2.1 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹2.1 LRejected-AOC ASANSOL | ASANSOL | ₹2.1 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,141
Closing Date
17 Aug 2026, 4:30 pmClosed
Prodhan
South Bawali GP
Construction of drain from Ghanashyambati Subhas Naskar danga to Panchanantala FP School with Filter chamber
2026_ZPHD_1036699_3
247/15TH FC/TIED/ENIT/SBGP/26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
Ghanashyambati
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
₹4,141
27 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
20 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of drain from Ghanashyambati Subhas Naskar danga to Panchanantala FP School with Filter chamber | 1 | Nos | 2,07,025 | ₹2,07,025 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
BOQ_2546651.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
SOQ3.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].