Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.2 LQualified F 25 RADHA KRISHNA COMPLEX ZONE 2 MP NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462001 UDYAM MP 10 0114347 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹8.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9.7 LQualified NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | ₹9.7 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹10.3 LQualified 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | ₹10.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - NEW OFFICE BUILD INDOOR LED LIGHT WORK AS PER DEMAND
9218513
GEM/2026/B/7440321
Two Packet Bid
Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - NEW OFFICE BUILD INDOOR
Madhya Pradesh; Shahdol
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - NEW OFFICE BUILD INDOOR LED LIGHT WORK AS PER DEMAND | Mohan Sallam 484114,NAGAR PARISHAD BAKHO | 1 | - |
CMO, nagar parishad bakho, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Bakho)
₹8,000
29 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9218513.pdf
GEM_BID
1776095636.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776095636.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].