Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 CrAccepted-AOC BHULI NAGAR OLD B TYPE BHULI DHANBAD | ₹1.3 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹1.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.6 L
Closing Date
27 May 2025, 3:00 pmClosed
Municipal Commissioner
DMC, MADA BUILDING, LUBY CIRCULAR ROAD, DHANBAD
Construction of Drain (1) Indra Nagar madan tiwari to sudarsan prasad, suman singh to sanjeet ram house (2) gwala khatal preet vihar sandeep kumar house to girdhari ji jamin (3) Rajak basti bccl main drain via diwakar das house to amresh house, mohit
2025_UDD_101038_27
DMC/08/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
210 days
Dhanbad
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
₹2.6 L
29 Apr 2026
20 May 2025
28 May 2025
20 May 2025
27 May 2025
20 May 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
finance_135776.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.58 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 11.36 MB
BOQ_135776.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].