Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹15.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹15.0 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC 25 PERCENT AMOUNT RECD |
| 2 | H1₹15.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹15.0 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC 25 PERCENT AMOUNT RECD |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Navnit Kumar Pandey H1 | Jitendra Kumar Dubey H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Tender for sale of LIG 2 BHK houses at Kokta Project | |||||
| 1.01 | BLOCK B-1/902 | 1 | Nos | 15,00,111 ₹15,00,111 Lowest | - |
| 1.02 | BLOCK B-1/903 | 1 | Nos | - | 15,00,111 ₹15,00,111 Lowest |
| 1.03 | BLOCK B-1/904 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | BLOCK B-1/905 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | BLOCK B-1/906 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | BLOCK B-1/907 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | BLOCK B-2/902 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | BLOCK B-2/904 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | BLOCK B-2/906 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9.8 L
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER HFA MUNICIPAL COPORATION BHOPAL III FLOOR ISBT HABIBGANJ HOUSHANGABAD ROAD BHOPAL
Tender for sale of LIG houses at Kokta Project
2025_UAD_453002_4
06/HFA/2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
30 days
BHOPAL
as per tender requirement
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹63,720
Yes
₹9.8 L
Yes
14 Aug 2026
22 Apr 2026
25 May 2026
22 Apr 2026
22 May 2026
22 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Tender for sale of LIG 2 BHK houses at Kokta Project | |||||
| 1.01 | BLOCK B-1/902 | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | BLOCK B-1/903 | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | BLOCK B-1/904 | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | BLOCK B-1/905 | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | BLOCK B-1/906 | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | BLOCK B-1/907 | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | BLOCK B-2/902 | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | BLOCK B-2/904 | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | BLOCK B-2/906 | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
LIST.pdf
Other Document • 0.03 MB
FormFormateHFA_LIG2BHK_Final.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.24 MB
BOQ_603776.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].