Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,234Qualified Make: NA
Model: 3TF52020AP0 | Make: NA
Model: 3TF52020AP0 | ₹19,234 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,352Qualified Make: NA
Model: 3TF52020AP0 VILLAGE NAGAL LAKHAN KHAN PENGHORE NAGAL KHAN KUMHER BHARATPUR RAJASTHAN 321201 UDYAM RJ 06 0012104 | BHARATPUR | RAJASTHAN | 321201 | Make: NA
Model: 3TF52020AP0 | ₹19,352 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹19,470Qualified Make: NA
Model: 3TF52020AP0 332 3 JAI SINGH PURA MATHURA MATHURA MATHURA UTTAR PRADESH 281003 | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281003 | Make: NA
Model: 3TF52020AP0 | ₹19,470 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹19,470
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
CONTACTOR RELAY (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9128700
GEM/2026/B/7362258
Two Packet Bid
CONTACTOR RELAY
Uttar Pradesh; Azamgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CONTACTOR RELAY (Q3) | Manoj Kumar 276001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-I SIDHARIAZAMGARH | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
30 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9128700.pdf
GEM_BID
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].