Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹51.0 L
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Operation and Maintenance of Effluent/Sewage Treatment Plant - Complete System; OEM
OEM Authorised Service Provider (ASP)
Eligible contractors; Under AMC and functional
9809038
GEM/2026/B/7963689
Two Packet Bid
Operation and Maintenance of Effluent/Sewage Treatment Plant - Complete System; OEM, OEM Authorised
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
7 yrs
₹7.7 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation and Maintenance of Effluent/Sewage Treatment Plant - Complete System; OEM | - | - | - |
| OEM Authorised Service Provider (ASP) | - | - | - |
| Eligible contractors; Under AMC and functional | - | - | - |
Cordination In Charge, Airports Authority of India, SBI A/C no: 40532226221 (IFSC code: SBIN0007130, Account Type: Current Account),, Branch: Air Cargo Complex, HAL Airport Exit Road, Bangalore., (General Manager)
₹1.5 L
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9809038.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787895706.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787895715.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
Biddoc_a55f2993-54cb-4b16-8a951787895797778_arunkumark@aai.aero.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.90 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].