Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - SHIFT MANAGEMENT (OPRN) IN CPL AND LOADING & BRACING OF COILS LOADED IN WAGONS & VEHICLES AND WELDING OF COILS IN WAGONS IN CRM-III AS PER ATC & SOW Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products
9683980
GEM/2026/B/7854502
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - SHIFT MANAGEMENT (OPRN) IN CPL AND LOADING & BRACING OF COILS LOADED IN
Bokaro, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹81.5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - SHIFT MANAGEMENT (OPRN) IN CPL AND LOADING & BRACING OF COILS LOADED IN WAGONS & VEHICLES AND WELDING OF COILS IN WAGONS IN CRM-III AS PER ATC & SOW Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | Rajanikanta Barick 827001,CRM 3,BSL, SAIL | 1 | - |
SAIL-BSL, Contract Cell Works, Steel Authority of India Limited, Bokaro Steel Plant, Ministry of Steel, (Sail-bsl)
₹5 L
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9683980.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787662667.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1785400156.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.11 MB
1785400162.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.11 MB
1785398179.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1785398191.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
1785398203.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
1785398209.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
ATCOTE_f48e3d75-7733-4af8-b32f1785398483367_Ranchak.Pandey.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.25 MB
SOWPSQEC_7a597064-e0dd-40bf-8a1b1785398418204_Ranchak.Pandey.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].