Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
3 Oct 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - MANPOWER ASSISTANCE AND MAINTENANCE FOR ELECTRICAL LSP; O&M of Electrical Work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9844091
GEM/2026/B/7994085
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - MANPOWER ASSISTANCE AND MAINTENANCE FOR ELECTRICAL L
Anugul, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - MANPOWER ASSISTANCE AND MAINTENANCE FOR ELECTRICAL LSP; O&M of Electrical Work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Chandrasekhar Seth 759145,CAPTIVE POW ER PLANT NALCO ANGUL | 1 | - |
CPP (T&C), CPP, National Aluminium Company Limited, Dist-ANGUL-759145, ODISHA, (National Aluminium Company Limited)
₹60,000
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
4 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844091.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788433619.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788433192.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788433210.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.52 MB
1788433398.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .